?

Log in

No account? Create an account
HAHAHAHA! *dies of laughter. Or of kittens?* - See the Amanda, Feel the Shine! [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Amanda

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

HAHAHAHA! *dies of laughter. Or of kittens?* [Mar. 1st, 2006|05:51 am]
Amanda
[Tags|]
[Current Mood |predatorypredatory kitten!]

OMG...wow...READ! And, the PICTURES, hahahahahahahahah!

Better not huff any kittens. Those things are hardcore, man.
Kitten Huffing

Come to mention it, kittens in general are!
Kitten-related Human Fatalities

BUT DON'T FORGET THE BUNNIES--RUN!!
Bunnies
LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: rewhite
2006-03-01 06:05 am (UTC)
Yes. And, of course, every time a cat masturbates, God kills a baby. That's what Sudden Infant Death Syndrome is. So it becomes a war between men and cats. After all, every time you masturbate, God kills a kitten.

Whoohoo!

[disappeares]
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: minuetcat
2006-03-02 06:51 am (UTC)
Haha, yes! Exactly!! And yet, no one wants to see the truth...no one wants to admit that THE CATS are the ones to blame.
Hey stop that, Minuet!! lol.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: dust_entropy
2006-03-01 02:17 pm (UTC)
I think I have a new favorite site. :'D *dies laughing*
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: minuetcat
2006-03-02 06:50 am (UTC)
Hahaha, yes!! I think my favorites are the pictures/captions for the Bunnies one.
Oh, check out the article on New Jersey! And also the various ones on misquoting Oscar Wilde :P
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)